LIVE NOW
  • Sarah Sweeney (R)

On Air

  • Sarah Sweeney (R)
101.4 FM · DAB+

Schedule

Thursday:29
  • Smoove & Turrell - Northern Coal Experience (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Bigga's Big Dig w/ Biggabush (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Katie Barber (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Eclectronica - Alucidnation (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • Balearic Breakfast Breakdown w/ Howler (R)

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Positive Vibrations w/ Challi Source

    10:00 - 12:00

  • FatCat Records (R)

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Homecooking w/ Hodan (R)

    14:00 - 15:00

  • Leggy Reggae (R)

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Danilo Branca (R)

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Ellie (R)

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Sarah Sweeney (R)

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Retroforward w/ Al Mackenzie (R)

    22:00 - 0:00

Friday:01
  • Laroie (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Unknown Limits (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Alice Palace (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Sounds From The Ancient Archive w/ Nat Birchall (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • Ben Mynott's Fluidnation (R)

    8:00 - 10:00

  • The Vinyl Collector Show w/ Jude Alexander

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Melodica

    12:00 - 13:00

  • Carlo Guest Mix

    13:00 - 14:00

  • MAGZ FM

    14:00 - 18:00

  • West Loop Chicago

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Bigga's Big Dig w/ Glyn 'Bigga' Bush

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Kate Novo

    22:00 - 0:00

Saturday:02
  • Queer Ball w/ Nikki Lucas

    11:00 - 13:00

  • Civilisation Of The Rough

    13:00 - 17:00

  • Lil' Minx

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Retroforward w/ Al Mackenzie

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Take Breaks w/ DJIDADA

    22:00 - 0:00

Sunday:03
  • Alucidnation - Eclectronica

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Ty - Through The Trees

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Danny Webb's World Wireless

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Chicha Morada

    14:00 - 16:00

  • VERSION w/ Jim Lister

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Robert Luis.

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Roots Garden

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Coopr8 w/ Afronaut & Mark Force

    22:00 - 0:00

Monday:04
  • Ian Lawton - Trainspotters

    10:00 - 12:00

  • The Record Caddy

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Lee Bright / Tangential Music

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Jay Chappell

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Third Space

    20:00 - 22:00

Tuesday:05
  • Brunonumerouno

    9:00 - 12:00

  • Ben Pistor (Disco Blood Bath)

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Mr. B. Gentleman Selector

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Felix Dickinson

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Loopmasters

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Rob Briggs

    20:00 - 22:00

  • The Service w/ Tracy Rhodes

    22:00 - 0:00

Wednesday:06
  • Viva Soul

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Love Is The Message

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Our House w/ Sophie Joy

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Our Starry Universe (Brooklyn)

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Sound Obsession w/ Kirk Degiorgio

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Miss Monument

    20:00 - 22:00

Rarekind
Rarekind
Mr Bongo
Mr Bongo