LIVE NOW
  • Balearic Assassins Of Love (R)

On Air

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love (R)
101.4 FM · DAB+

Schedule

Wednesday:02
  • Local Zeros (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Rockit Soul (R)

    2:00 - 5:00

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love (R)

    5:00 - 8:00

  • Jayne Winstanley (R)

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Kerry Jean Lister

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Love Is The Message

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Our House w/ Sophie Paul

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Katie Barber bruk mix (R)

    16:00 - 17:00

  • Mickey Duke In Conversation w/ Lady Blackbird

    17:00 - 18:00

  • What's Wrong With Groovin' W/ Joel Essex & Adam Regan In Conversation (Leftfoot Special)

    18:00 - 20:00

  • J-Felix

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Carl Loben

    22:00 - 0:00

Thursday:03
  • The Get Up w/ Don Dayglow

    7:00 - 10:00

  • Justin Rushmore - Positive Vibrations

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Burnt Toast

    12:00 - 15:00

  • General Legsta - Leggy Reggae

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love

    17:00 - 20:00

  • I-SHA

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Forget What You Heard

    22:00 - 0:00

Friday:04
  • Funk The Format

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Chris Coco - Melodica

    12:00 - 13:00

  • Queenie & Wildblood Show

    13:00 - 16:00

  • Club Click

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Mikey Futuristic

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Glyn 'Bigga' Bush - Bigga's Big Dig

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Further Electronix

    22:00 - 0:00

Saturday:05
  • Too Odd’s Freakin Funkier Place

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Nick Subtle - Cereal Killers

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Animanz

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Civilisation Of The Rough

    14:00 - 17:00

  • WheelUp

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Al Mackenzie

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Patterns Radio

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Acid Avian

    22:00 - 0:00

Sunday:06
  • Alucidnation - Eclectronica

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Sunday Soundtrack Surgery

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Ty - Through The Trees

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Danny Webb's World Wireless

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Chicha Morada

    14:00 - 16:00

  • VERSION

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Robert Luis.

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Roots Garden

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Daddy Marcus

    22:00 - 0:00

Monday:07
  • Anya Lux

    10:00 - 12:00

  • GiwHa

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Lee Bright / Tangential Music

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Jay Chappell

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Jennifer Touch

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Third Space

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Our Starry Universe (Brooklyn)

    22:00 - 0:00

Tuesday:08
  • Chris Cracknell

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Fat Cat Records

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Inner Tribe Records w/ Inkswel & Charli Umami (Adelaide)

    14:00 - 16:00

  • The Shakedown

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Ellie

    18:00 - 20:00

  • BERLIN

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Caldera

    22:00 - 0:00

Slider
Slider