LIVE NOW
  • Process

On Air

  • Process
101.4 FM · DAB+

Weekly Schedule

Thursday:15
  • DJ Design & Phat Kat - Carte Blanche Show (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Senor Mick (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Camino A Casa (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Digga (R)

    6:00 - 7:00

  • Don Dayglow

    7:00 - 10:00

  • Justin Rushmore - Positive Vibrations

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Ben GC

    12:00 - 15:00

  • Leggy Reggae

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love

    17:00 - 20:00

  • Forget What You Heard

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Process

    22:00 - 0:00

Friday:16
  • Caldera (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Berlin (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Ellie (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • GiwHa (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • Renata (R)

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Mildlife

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Chris Coco - Melodica

    12:00 - 13:00

  • The Wildblood & Queenie Show w/ Ashley Beedle mini-mix

    13:00 - 16:00

  • Jalapeno Records

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Mikey Futuristic

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Attic

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Sorcha Bridge

    22:00 - 0:00

Saturday:17
  • Sorcha Bridge

    0:00 - 1:00

  • Melodica (R)

    1:00 - 2:00

  • Balearic Ultras (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Evil Tom Show (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Inner Tribe Records (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • Digga (R)

    8:00 - 9:00

  • Vision On

    9:00 - 11:00

  • Steppers w/ Edseven, Steve Spacek & Tom Studdy (Sydney)

    11:00 - 13:00

  • Nat Birchall - Sounds From The Ancient Archives

    13:00 - 15:00

  • Camilo Miranda + Christian Len Rosal - Homies (Ibiza)

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Ballroom Radio w/ Kid Sublime

    17:00 - 18:00

  • Al Mackenzie - Retroforward

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Patterns Radio

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Paradise Social

    22:00 - 0:00

Sunday:18
  • Alucidnation

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Jamie (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Fat Cat Records (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • Leggy Reggae (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • Sounds Of Eighty Six

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Ty - Through The Trees

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Danny Webb's World Wireless

    12:00 - 14:00

  • UBIK

    14:00 - 16:00

  • VERSION w/ Jim Lister

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Robert Luis.

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Roots Garden

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Wyndham Earl-The Way Way Out Show

    22:00 - 0:00

Monday:19
  • Trainspotters

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Chris Lewis - Turn On, Tune In

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Jay Chappell

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Amy Douglas - Ladyballs Radio Show

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Third Space

    20:00 - 22:00

  • thejointventures attic

    22:00 - 0:00

Tuesday:20
  • Easy Hours w/ Lucien + i-sha

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Chris Cracknell

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Jo Dressler

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Robert Howley

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Run The Track

    18:00 - 21:00

  • Jennifer Touch

    21:00 - 23:00

Wednesday:21
  • Kerry Jean Lister

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Sophie Lloyd

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Our House w/ Sophie Paul

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Our Starry Universe (Brooklyn)

    17:00 - 19:00

  • Danny McLewin AKA Skyrager

    21:00 - 23:00

  • Aæe

    23:00 - 0:00