LIVE NOW
  • Anya Lux (R)

On Air

  • Anya Lux (R)
101.4 FM · DAB+

Weekly Schedule

Thursday:28
  • Balearic Ultras (R)

    0:00 - 2:00

  • Underlying Oddoties (R)

    2:00 - 4:00

  • Anya Lux (R)

    4:00 - 6:00

  • GiwHa (R)

    6:00 - 8:00

  • The Balearic Breakdown Breakfast Show

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Justin Rushmore - Positive Vibrations

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Sista Selecta w/ I Am Fya

    12:00 - 13:00

  • Viva Soul (R)

    13:00 - 15:00

  • Leggy Reggae

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Balearic Assassins Of Love

    17:00 - 20:00

  • Supper Club w/ Neal Lewis

    20:00 - 22:00

  • The Awful Hand

    22:00 - 0:00

Friday:29
  • Chris Coco - Melodica

    12:00 - 13:00

  • Doc N' Roll

    13:00 - 15:00

  • Aroe - Unsound Experiments (R)

    15:00 - 17:00

  • Ritual release present Projections

    19:00 - 20:00

  • Smoove & Turrell - Northern Coal Experience

    20:00 - 22:00

Saturday:30
  • Al Mackenzie - Retroforward

    16:00 - 20:00

  • Patterns Radio Final Show!

    20:00 - 22:00

Sunday:31
  • Vision On

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Bust The Box

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Sophie Lloyd Halloween Mix

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Rockit Soul

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Robert Luis.

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Local Zeros

    20:00 - 22:00

Monday:01
  • Trainspotters

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Chris Lewis - Turn On, Tune In

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Lee Bright / Tangential Music

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Jay Chappell

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Jay Carder

    18:00 - 20:00

  • Third Space

    20:00 - 22:00

  • Carl Loben

    22:00 - 0:00

Tuesday:02
  • Babylon Fox - Good Rising

    8:00 - 10:00

  • Chris Cracknell

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Faro

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Mr. B. Gentleman Selector

    14:00 - 16:00

  • LUCID

    16:00 - 18:00

  • Daisha

    20:00 - 22:00

Wednesday:03
  • Kerry Jean Lister

    10:00 - 12:00

  • Love Is The Message

    12:00 - 14:00

  • Our House w/ Sophie Paul

    14:00 - 16:00

  • Our Starry Universe (Brooklyn)

    17:00 - 19:00

  • J-Felix

    19:00 - 21:00

  • Miss Monument

    21:00 - 23:00