Now:

  • Playlist // 1BTN // 101.4 FM // DAB+
Slider
Slider
Tuesday:22
  • Playlist
    0:00-7:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • 6ft Stereo
    10:00-12:00

  • Fat Cat Records
    12:00-14:00

  • Rockit Soul
    14:00-16:00

  • Andy Simms - Tuesday Club
    16:00-18:00

  • Sista Selecta
    18:00-20:00

  • Red Stars
    20:00-21:00

  • Tech Support
    21:00-22:30

  • Take Time
    22:30-0:00

Wednesday:23
  • Disco Juice
    0:00-2:00

  • Playlist
    2:00-7:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Molly Pop
    10:00-12:00

  • Feel Up W/Kerry Jean Lister
    12:00-14:00

  • Kitty
    14:00-17:00

  • Queenie & Wildblood
    17:00-20:00

  • Roots Garden Special w/Manasseh
    20:00-22:00

  • Grits & Groove
    22:00-0:00

Thursday:24
  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Justin Rushmore
    10:00-12:00

  • Gorilla Sound
    12:00-13:00

  • Sorcha Bridge
    13:00-15:00

  • General Legsta - Leggy Reggae
    15:00-17:00

  • Steve Kiw
    17:00-20:00

  • Local Zero's
    20:00-22:00

  • Mirage
    22:00-0:00

Friday:25
  • Feels Later w/Pad
    0:00-2:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Elle J Small
    10:00-13:00

  • The Adam & Dan Show
    13:00-16:00

  • Loopmasters
    16:00-18:00

  • Jalapeno records
    18:00-20:00

  • The Brink Collective
    20:00-22:00

  • Family Funktunes
    22:00-0:00

Saturday:26
  • Vision On
    9:00-11:00

  • The Albion Mag Show
    11:00-12:00

  • 202 w/Alexandra
    12:00-14:00

  • Gardenn
    14:00-16:00

  • Dusty Du - Soul Casserole
    16:00-18:00

  • LNADJ W/Dan Storey
    18:00-20:00

  • Patterns
    20:00-22:00

  • Bring and Share
    22:00-0:00

Sunday:27
  • Sun Sea Sound
    9:00-12:00

  • Miss Polly
    12:00-14:00

  • What's Wrong With Groovin'?
    14:00-16:00

  • Viva Soul
    16:00-18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Rob Luis.
    18:00-20:00

  • B*tch Craft
    20:00-22:00

  • Aroe - Unsound Experiments
    22:00-0:00

Monday:28
  • Playlist
    0:00-7:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Trainspotters
    10:00-13:00

  • Chris Lewis - Turn On, Tune In
    13:00-16:00

  • Made Up Radio Show
    16:00-18:00

  • Daisha
    18:00-20:00

  • Poets v Mc's
    20:00-22:00

  • Glu - The jointventures attic
    22:00-0:00