Now:

  • Third Space
Friday:21
  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Elle J Small
    10:00-13:00

  • Rockit Soul
    13:00-16:00

  • Black Fan - Rhythm Connection
    16:00-18:00

  • Disco Juice
    18:00-20:00

  • Attic
    20:00-22:00

  • Third Space
    22:00-0:00

Saturday:22
  • Vision On
    9:00-11:00

  • The Albion Mag Show
    11:00-12:00

  • Burnt Toast Radio Show
    12:00-14:00

  • Gardenn
    14:00-16:00

  • Viva Soul w/guest Dr Bob Jones
    16:00-18:00

  • Jackie & Jayne Radio Show
    18:00-20:00

  • Patterns
    20:00-22:00

  • Bring and Share
    22:00-0:00

Sunday:23
  • Sun Sea Sound
    9:00-12:00

  • Miss Polly
    12:00-14:00

  • What's Wrong With Groovin'?
    14:00-16:00

  • Feels Later w/Pad
    16:00-18:00

  • Tru-Thoughts: Unfold w/ Rob Luis.
    18:00-20:00

  • Playlist
    20:00-22:00

  • Aroe - Unsound Experiments
    22:00-0:00

Monday:24
  • Playlist
    0:00-7:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Trainspotters
    10:00-13:00

  • Chris Lewis - Turn On, Tune In
    13:00-16:00

  • Made Up Radio Show
    16:00-18:00

  • Balearic Ultras
    18:00-20:00

  • Poets v Mc's
    20:00-22:00

  • Glu - The jointventures attic
    22:00-0:00

Tuesday:25
  • Playlist
    0:00-7:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • 6ft Stereo
    10:00-12:00

  • Fat Cat Records
    12:00-14:00

  • Suit Yourself Shakedown
    14:00-16:00

  • Andy Simms - Tuesday Club
    16:00-18:00

  • Sista Selecta
    18:00-20:00

  • Red Stars
    20:00-21:00

  • Bird Watching With, Badeera.
    21:00-0:00

Wednesday:26
  • Playlist
    0:00-7:00

  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Molly Pop
    10:00-12:00

  • Love Is The Message
    12:00-14:00

  • Robert Howley
    14:00-17:00

  • Balearic Mike & Ben Monk
    17:00-20:00

  • Queenie & Wildblood
    20:00-22:00

  • Grits & Groove
    22:00-0:00

Thursday:27
  • The Get Up
    7:00-10:00

  • Justin Rushmore
    10:00-12:00

  • Gorilla Sound
    12:00-13:00

  • Fat Cat Records 130701 special
    13:00-15:00

  • General Legsta - Leggy Reggae
    15:00-17:00

  • Steve Kiw
    17:00-20:00

  • Local Zero's
    20:00-22:00

  • Matthew Balaam
    22:00-0:00